Please update your Flash Player to view content.

PROGRAMACIÓN:

Hora    Cancha Categ.  Partido           

9:45     1          2002    Estrella Norte - Semillitas

            2          2002    Cerro Solo - Los Ases

            3          2003    Transporte Benja - Estrella Norte

            4          2002    La Cigarra - D. Alianssa

10:50  1          2004    Juan XXIII – EFC Asturiano

            2          2004    Olimpo - Estrella Norte

            3          2003    EFC Asturiano - Flamengo

            4          2006    Juventud Unida - EFCA Saavedra

11:40  1          2005    CIPA - Estrella Norte

            2          2002    Estrella Norte - Such Costrucciones

            3          2006    EFC Asturiano - Estrella Norte

            4          2003    Estrella Norte – EFCA Huracán

12:30   1          2004    Comodoro Jrs. - Chacarita

            2          2004    Defensores del Lobo - EFC Asturiano

            3          2004    Estrella Norte - Los Lagos

            4          2004    Lala's srl - La Súper FC

13:20   1          2006    Dragones - Estrella Norte

            2          2005    Estrella Norte - EFC Asturiano

            3          2005    Transporte Benja - Juan XXIII

            4          2006    EIDEFS - Lanús

14:10  1          2004    Los Lagos - EMKm 5

            2          2003    Semillitas - EMKm 5

            3          2005    La Proveeduría - Comodoro Jrs

            4          2006    Juan XXIII - La Súper FC

15:00  1          2002    Semillitas - Cerro Solo

            2          2003    Oro Negro - Juan XXIII

            3          2006    Transporte Benja - EIDEFS

            4          2007    Olimpo - Juan XXIII

15:50  1          2007    Lanús - La Súper FC

            2          2007    Racing Comodoro - EFM Km 5

            3          2002    La Cigarra - Stella Maris

            4          2003    Semillitas - Flamengo

16:40  1          2006    EFCA Huracán - Flamengo

            2          2007    Botín de Oro - EFCA Huracán

            3          2007    EFC Asturiano - Dragones

            4          2007    Chacarita - Sport Boy's

 

 

LAST_UPDATED2